Noel Gugliemi

Noel Gugliemi is an American actor, most noted for portraying a stereotypical southern Californian Latino gang member.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1970-10-15

Place of Birth: Santa Monica, California, USA

Also Known As: Noel G., Noel Guglielmi

Noel Gugliemi