Guy Ritchie

Guy Stuart Ritchie (born 10 September 1968) is an English screenwriter and film maker who directed Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels, Snatch, RocknRolla, Revolver and Sherlock Holmes.

Known For: Directing

Birthday: 1968-09-10

Place of Birth: Hatfield, Hertfordshire, England

Also Known As: Гай Ричи, 佳·烈治, กาย ริตชี, ガイ・リッチー, 가이 리치, غاي ريتشي, Γκάι Ρίτσι, Guy Stuart Ritchie

Guy Ritchie